This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Going Postal Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>BardinessBoy
dunno why echo had agent2s pic, also him mark as dead + uncentre all that other stuff
imported>Radicell
they're dead
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="90%"
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent 2 GP3.jpg|link=Agent 2|text=Agent 2}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent 2 GP3.jpg|link=Agent 2|text=Agent 2|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo<br/>DeMille|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
|}
{|
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br />Petrelli}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 07:16, 11 January 2009