This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding in actors from the HeroTruther vidos
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
andre roye
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Darku.jpg|link=Gabriel Darku|text=Gabriel<br />Darku}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Darku.jpg|link=Gabriel Darku|text=Gabriel<br />Darku}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robin Atkin Downes.jpg|link=Robin Atkin Downes|text=Robin&nbsp;Atkin<br />Downes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mathew Edmondson.jpg|link=Mathew Edmondson|text=Mathew<br />Edmondson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mathew Edmondson.jpg|link=Mathew Edmondson|text=Mathew<br />Edmondson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Terrence Edwards.jpg|link=Terrence Edwards|text=Terrence<br />Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Terrence Edwards.jpg|link=Terrence Edwards|text=Terrence<br />Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Fleming.jpg|link=John Fleming|text=John<br />Fleming}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Fleming.jpg|link=John Fleming|text=John<br />Fleming}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Ford.jpg|link=Mark Ford|text=Mark<br />Ford}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Ford.jpg|link=Mark Ford|text=Mark<br />Ford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br />Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br />Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ulisses Guimaraes.jpg|link=Ulisses Guimaraes|text=Ulisses<br />Guimaraes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ulisses Guimaraes.jpg|link=Ulisses Guimaraes|text=Ulisses<br />Guimaraes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rome Kanda.jpg|link=Rome Kanda|text=Rome<br />Kanda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rome Kanda.jpg|link=Rome Kanda|text=Rome<br />Kanda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rafael Kalichstein.jpg|link=Rafael Kalichstein|text=Rafael<br />Kalichstein}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rafael Kalichstein.jpg|link=Rafael Kalichstein|text=Rafael<br />Kalichstein}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joleen Lutz.jpg|link=Joleen Lutz|text=Joleen<br />Lutz}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brandy Kopp.jpg|link=Brandy Kopp|text=Brandy<br />Kopp}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Liao.jpg|link=Ashley Liao|text=Ashley<br>Liao}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joleen Lutz.jpg|link=Joleen Lutz|text=Joleen<br />Lutz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mercy Malick.jpg|link=Mercy Malick|text=Mercy<br />Malick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mercy Malick.jpg|link=Mercy Malick|text=Mercy<br />Malick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Marsh.jpg|link=Evan Marsh|text=Evan<br />Marsh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Marsh.jpg|link=Evan Marsh|text=Evan<br />Marsh}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jennifer Murray.jpg|link=Jennifer Murray|text=Jennifer<br />Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Pitcher.png|link=David Pitcher|text=David<br />Pitcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Pitcher.png|link=David Pitcher|text=David<br />Pitcher}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Powell.jpg|link=Dana Powell|text=Dana<br />Powell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Powell.jpg|link=Dana Powell|text=Dana<br />Powell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gauri Prasad.jpg|link=Gauri Prasad|text=Gauri<br />Prasad}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gauri Prasad.jpg|link=Gauri Prasad|text=Gauri<br />Prasad}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda Pratt.jpg|link=Amanda Pratt|text=Amanda<br />Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda Pratt.jpg|link=Amanda Pratt|text=Amanda<br />Pratt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nicolas Roye.jpg|link=Nicolas Roye|text=Nicolas<br />Roye}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenn Sprague.jpg|link=Jenn Sprague|text=Jenn<br />Sprague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenn Sprague.jpg|link=Jenn Sprague|text=Jenn<br />Sprague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diana Taweel.jpg|link=Diana Taweel|text=Diana<br>Taweel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diana Terranova.jpg|link=Diana Terranova|text=Diana<br />Terranova}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diana Terranova.jpg|link=Diana Terranova|text=Diana<br />Terranova}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson}}
Line 44: Line 47:
{{PortalCastNavBar}}
{{PortalCastNavBar}}
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>



Latest revision as of 04:20, 26 January 2016

Display Heroes Evolutions Cast Category


Back to Production


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories