This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
nvg
imported>Level
PortalCat
 
(32 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width=75%
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Catalyst.jpg|link=Catalyst}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cello.jpg|link=Cello}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's wind chime.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's wind chime.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Daphnesmedal.JPG|link=Daphne's medal}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dls medal.jpg|link=D.L.'s medal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dls medal.jpg|link=D.L.'s medal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company's satellite.JPG|link=The Company's satellite}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando finds Hope's bag.JPG|link=Hope's bag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando finds Hope's bag.JPG|link=Hope's bag}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=H06.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mug of Death.JPG|link=Have a Nice Day mug|text="Have a Nice Day" Mug}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mug of Death.JPG|link=Have a Nice Day mug|text="Have a Nice Day" Mug}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Mohinder Maya cocoon.jpg|link=Mohinder's cocoon}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Computer guts.JPG|link=Micah's computer}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers monica parkour 1.jpg|link=Monica's iPod}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Night vision goggles.jpg|link=Night vision goggles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters Box.jpg|link=Peter's identity box}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters Box.jpg|link=Peter's identity box}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IfIonlyhadabrain.jpg|link=Ray (scarecrow)|text=Ray}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe portal.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tk can of spinach.jpg|link=Spinach can}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers molly 4.jpg|link=The Company's tracking systems|text=Tracking systems}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers molly 4.jpg|link=The Company's tracking systems|text=Tracking systems}}
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 23:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>



{{thingnav}}
{{thingnav}}
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}

Latest revision as of 22:46, 14 September 2015