This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Mmbento
Added returning and new cast members
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
it's always bugged me that this goes to the main cast portal, not the season (or HR) portal... fixing now
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
<noinclude>{{unairedspoiler}}</noinclude>
'''Returning cast members'''
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br />Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noahgraycabey.jpg|link=Noah Gray-Cabey|text=Noah<br/>Gray-Cabey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br />Ramamurthy}}
|-
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br />Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
|}
'''New cast members'''
{| width=75%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br/>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dylan Bruce.jpg|link=Dylan Bruce|text=Dylan<br />Bruce}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nazneen Contractor.jpg|link=Nazneen Contractor|text=Nazneen<br />Contractor}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|}
|}
</center><noinclude>
</center><noinclude>
Line 40: Line 18:




{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast/Heroes Reborn|text=''Heroes Reborn'' Cast}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:00, 30 September 2015