This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Sanjog-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
New page: <center> {| width=60% | {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Abu Aswan.jpg|link=Abu Aswan|text=Abu Aswan}} | {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mr. Aswan.jpg|link=Mr. Aswan|text=Mr. Aswan}} | {{Po...
 
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=60%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Abu Aswan.jpg|link=Abu Aswan|text=Abu Aswan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Abu Aswan.jpg|link=Abu Aswan|text=Abu Aswan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mr. Aswan.jpg|link=Mr. Aswan|text=Mr. Aswan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mr. Aswan.jpg|link=Mr. Aswan|text=Mr. Aswan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ryan Covington.jpg|link=Ryan Covington|text=Ryan Covington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ryan Covington.jpg|link=Ryan Covington|text=Ryan Covington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Debbie (D&S).jpg|link=Debbie|text=Debbie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Debbie (D&S).jpg|link=Debbie|text=Debbie}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Khufu.jpg|link=Khufu|text=Khufu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Khufu.jpg|link=Khufu|text=Khufu|deceased=true}}
|-
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper.jpg|link=Piper|text=Piper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper.jpg|link=Piper|text=Piper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper's father.jpg|link=Piper's father|text=Piper's<br>Father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper's father.jpg|link=Piper's father|text=Piper's<br>Father}}

Latest revision as of 20:39, 24 August 2008