This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Season One Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+nav
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Updating FR link
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|
{| width="95%"
|-
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x00episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:In His Own Image}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x01episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Genesis}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x01episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Genesis}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x02episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Don't Look Back}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x02episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Don't Look Back}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x03episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:One Giant Leap}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x03episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:One Giant Leap}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x04episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Collision}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x04episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Collision}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x05episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Hiros}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x05episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Hiros}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x06episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Better Halves}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x06episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Better Halves}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x07episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Nothing to Hide}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x07episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Nothing to Hide}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x08episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x08episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x09episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Homecoming}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x09episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Homecoming}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x10episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Six Months Ago}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x10episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Six Months Ago}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x11episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Fallout}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x11episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Fallout}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x12episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Godsend}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x12episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Godsend}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x13episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Fix}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x13episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Fix}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x14episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Distractions}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x14episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Distractions}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x15episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Run!}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x15episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Run!}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x16episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Unexpected}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x16episodetitle.JPG| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Unexpected}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x17episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Company Man}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x17episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Company Man}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x18episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Parasite}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x18episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Parasite}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x19episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:.07%}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x19episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:.07%}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x20episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Five Years Gone}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x20episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Five Years Gone}}
|-
|}
{|
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=1x21episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Hard Part}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x21episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Hard Part}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x22episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Landslide}}
|{{Imagelink | image=1x22episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Landslide}}
Line 39: Line 41:
{{back|parent=Portal:Episodes|text=Episodes}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Episodes|text=Episodes}}
[[Category: Portals]]
[[Category: Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail du Tome 1]]
[[Category: Pages to be renamed]]</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 20:32, 31 March 2014