This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Unaired Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Level
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Alosio.jpg|link=Ryan Alosio|text=Ryan<br>Alosio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Alosio.jpg|link=Ryan Alosio|text=Ryan<br>Alosio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Max Amini.jpg|link=Max Amini|text=Max<br>Amini}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Max Amini.jpg|link=Max Amini|text=Max<br>Amini}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Cutt|text=Michael&nbsp;J.<br>Cutt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Vince Cefalu.jpg|link=Vince Cefalu|text=Vince<br>Cefalu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claudia DiFolco.jpg|link=Claudia DiFolco|text=Claudia <br>DiFolco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Louis De La Costa.jpg|link=Louis De La Costa|text=Louis<br>De&nbsp;La&nbsp;Costa}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claudia DiFolco.jpg|link=Claudia DiFolco|text=Claudia <br>DiFolco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrick Dixon.jpg|link=Garrick Dixon|text=Garrick<br>Dixon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrick Dixon.jpg|link=Garrick Dixon|text=Garrick<br>Dixon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Antonio Fargas.jpg|link=Antonio Fargas|text=Antonio<br>Fargas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Antonio Fargas.jpg|link=Antonio Fargas|text=Antonio<br>Fargas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jacob Hashem.jpg|link=Jacob Hashem|text=Jacob<br>Hashem}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jacob Hashem.jpg|link=Jacob Hashem|text=Jacob<br>Hashem}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Connie Jackson.jpg|link=Connie Jackson|text=Connie<br>Jackson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Corey Kotler.jpg|link=Corey Kotler|text=Corey<br>Kotler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Corey Kotler.jpg|link=Corey Kotler|text=Corey<br>Kotler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kai Lennox.jpg|link=Kai Lennox|text=Kai<br />Lennox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maurice LaMarche.jpg|link=Maurice LaMarche|text=Maurice<br>LaMarche}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maurice LaMarche.jpg|link=Maurice LaMarche|text=Maurice<br>LaMarche}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Milhoan.jpg|link=Michael Milhoan|text=Michael<br>Milhoan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Milhoan.jpg|link=Michael Milhoan|text=Michael<br>Milhoan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wiley Pickett.jpg|link=Wiley Pickett|text=Wiley<br>Pickett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wiley Pickett.jpg|link=Wiley Pickett|text=Wiley<br>Pickett}}
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jacqueline Pinol.jpg|link=Jacqueline Piñol|text=Jacqueline<br>Piñol}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jacqueline Pinol.jpg|link=Jacqueline Piñol|text=Jacqueline<br>Piñol}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rob Swanson.jpg|link=Rob Swanson|text=Rob<br>Swanson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Thaddeus.jpg|link=John Thaddeus|text=John<br>Thaddeus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Thaddeus.jpg|link=John Thaddeus|text=John<br>Thaddeus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jaron White.jpg|link=Jaron White|text=Jaron<br>White}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jared Ward.jpg|link=Jared Ward|text=Jared<br>Ward}}
|}
|}
{{PortalCastNavBar}}

</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}

<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}

Latest revision as of 20:45, 20 August 2015