This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Yoshi n1/Archives: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Yoshi n1
No edit summary
imported>Leckie
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Yoshi Talk1.jpg|center|850px]]
{| style="background-color:#6daa6f;border:10px outset #6daa6f;text-align:left;padding:7px 5px;font-size:100%;" class="collapsible collapsed" width="1000px" align="center"
{| style="background-color:#6daa6f;border:10px outset #6daa6f;text-align:left;padding:7px 5px;font-size:100%;" class="collapsible collapsed" width="1000px" align="center"
!colspan="9" align="center"|<span style="color:white">Click 'show' to view my talk page archives</span>
!colspan="9" align="center"|<span style="color:white">Click 'show' to view my talk page archives</span>
Line 13: Line 14:
|-
|-
| align=center | [[User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 2|Nov-Dec]] || <small>{{ArchiveLinks|User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 2}}</small> || 2009
| align=center | [[User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 2|Nov-Dec]] || <small>{{ArchiveLinks|User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 2}}</small> || 2009
|-
| align=center | [[User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 3|Dec-Jan]] || <small>{{ArchiveLinks|User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 3}}</small> || 2009
|-
| align=center | [[User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 4|Jan-Feb]] || <small>{{ArchiveLinks|User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 4}}</small> || 2010
|-
| align=center | [[User talk:Yoshi n1/Archive 5|Feb-Mar]] || <small>[[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Patroller|Patroller]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Red links|Red links]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Heroes Redux|Heroes Redux]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Visions of Earth|Visions of Earth]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Time|Time]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#English|English]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#RE:Netherland|RE:Netherland]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Sig similarities|Sig similarities]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Redblueblur88|Redblueblur88]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#sylar|sylar]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#RE:Patroller|RE:Patroller]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Re: Dutch|Re: Dutch]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Images|Images]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Tables|Tables]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#RE:Subpage Names of Episodes|RE:Subpage Names of Episodes]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#G-N Updates|G-N Updates]] • [[User_talk:Yoshi_n1/Archive_5#Images|Images]]</small> || 2010
|}
|}
|}
|}
<br />
{{tocright}}

Latest revision as of 19:33, 1 March 2010