This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Articles Related to Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Kon
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{sectstub}}

<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Related Articles:Adam|text=Articles related to Adam}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Related Articles:Adam|text=Articles related to Adam}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Related Articles:Alejandro|text=Articles related to Alejandro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ando|text=Articles related to Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ando|text=Articles related to Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Angela|text=Articles related to Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Angela|text=Articles related to Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Arthur|text=Articles related to Arthur}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Bob.jpg|link=Related Articles:Bob|text=Articles related to Bob}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Related Articles:Caitlin|text=Articles related to Caitlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Claire|text=Articles related to Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Claire|text=Articles related to Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Claude.jpg|link=Related Articles:Claude|text=Articles related to Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Related Articles:Daphne|text=Articles related to Daphne}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Related Articles:Daphne|text=Articles related to Daphne}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=D.L..jpg|link=Related Articles:D.L.|text=Articles related to D.L.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=D.L..jpg|link=Related Articles:D.L.|text=Articles related to D.L.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Related Articles:Drucker|text=Articles related to Drucker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Related Articles:Drucker|text=Articles related to Drucker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Eden.jpg|link=Related Articles:Eden|text=Articles related to Eden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Elle.jpg|link=Related Articles:Elle|text=Articles related to Elle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Elle.jpg|link=Related Articles:Elle|text=Articles related to Elle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Related Articles:Emile|text=Articles related to Emile}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Related Articles:Eric Doyle|text=Articles related to Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Related Articles:Evs Dropper|text=Articles related to Evs Dropper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Related Articles:Evs Dropper|text=Articles related to Evs Dropper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Flint.jpg|link=Related Articles:Flint|text=Articles related to Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Flint.jpg|link=Related Articles:Flint|text=Articles related to Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter (exposed future)|text=Articles related to Future Peter}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hana.jpg|link=Related Articles:Hana|text=Articles related to Hana}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hana.jpg|link=Related Articles:Hana|text=Articles related to Hana}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Related Articles:Hiro|text=Articles related to Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Related Articles:Hiro|text=Articles related to Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Related Articles:Isaac|text=Articles related to Isaac}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Related Articles:Isaac|text=Articles related to Isaac}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Related Articles:Kaito|text=Articles related to Kaito}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Related Articles:Knox|text=Articles related to Knox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mr. Linderman|text=Articles related to Linderman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mr. Linderman|text=Articles related to Linderman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Related Articles:Matt|text=Articles related to Matt}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Related Articles:Matt|text=Articles related to Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Maya.jpg|link=Related Articles:Maya|text=Articles related to Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Maya.jpg|link=Related Articles:Maya|text=Articles related to Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Related Articles:Meredith|text=Articles related to Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Related Articles:Meredith|text=Articles related to Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Micah.jpg|link=Related Articles:Micah|text=Articles related to Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Micah.jpg|link=Related Articles:Micah|text=Articles related to Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mohinder|text=Articles related to Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mohinder|text=Articles related to Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Related Articles:Molly|text=Articles related to Molly}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Related Articles:Molly|text=Articles related to Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monica.jpg|link=Related Articles:Monica|text=Articles related to Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monica.jpg|link=Related Articles:Monica|text=Articles related to Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Related Articles:Mr. Muggles|text=Articles related to Mr. Muggles}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Nathan|text=Articles related to Nathan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Nathan|text=Articles related to Nathan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Related Articles:Niki|text=Articles related to Niki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Related Articles:Niki|text=Articles related to Niki}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Quentin poster.jpg|link=Related Articles:Quentin|text=Articles related to Quentin}}
|}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Related Articles:René|text=Articles related to René}}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter (Exposed future)|text=Articles related to Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Sanjog iyer.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sanjog|text=Articles related to Sanjog}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ted|text=Articles related to Ted}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Related Articles:Tracy|text=Articles related to Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Related Articles:Tracy|text=Articles related to Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Related Articles:Usutu|text=Articles related to Usutu}}
|}
|}
</center><noinclude><center>{{PortalListNav}}
</center><noinclude><center>{{PortalListNav}}

Latest revision as of 11:41, 19 September 2015


Back to Lists


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories