This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Editors: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard format
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=90%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Louise A. Innes|text=Louise A.<br/>Innes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Louise A. Innes|text=Louise A.<br/>Innes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Koslowsky.jpg|link=Jon Koslowsky|text=Jon<br>Koslowsky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Koslowsky.jpg|link=Jon Koslowsky|text=Jon<br>Koslowsky}}
|}
{| width=75%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:13, 10 June 2015