This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
alpha (by last name)
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Alaska secret facility exterior.jpg|link=Alaskan facility|linktext=Alaskan Facility|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Alaska secret facility exterior.jpg|link=Alaskan facility|linktext=Alaskan Facility|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Candice's high school exterior.jpg|link=Betty's high school|linktext=Betty's High School|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Candice's high school exterior.jpg|link=Betty's high school|linktext=Betty's High School|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Brendan Lewis's cell.jpg|link=Brendan's cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Brendan Lewis's cell.jpg|link=Brendan's cell|linktext=Brendan's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Clones' cell|linktext=Clones' Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Clones' cell|linktext=Clones' Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|-
|-
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Louvre.jpg|link=The Louvre|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Louvre.jpg|link=The Louvre|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Micah Middle school.png|link=Micah's middle school|linktext=Micah's middle school|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[New Orleans]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Micah Middle school.png|link=Micah's middle school|linktext=Micah's Middle School|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[New Orleans]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 21:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|}
|-
{|width=58%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tracy's specials training facility.jpg|link=Specials training facility|linktext=Specials Training<br />Facility|location=Savannah, GA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 17:42, 26 January 2010