This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Heroes Reborn Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
vfx
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
no image
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jaro Dick.jpg|link=Jaro Dick|text=Jaro<br />Dick<br />(Set<br />Decorator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jaro Dick.jpg|link=Jaro Dick|text=Jaro<br />Dick<br />(Set<br />Decorator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Fylyshtan.jpg|link=Michael Fylyshtan|text=Michael<br />Fylyshtan<br />(Steadicam<br />Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Galbraith.jpg|link=Michael Galbraith|text=Michael<br />Galbraith<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anette Haellmigk.jpg|link=Anette Haellmigk|text=Anette<br />Haellmigk<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anette Haellmigk.jpg|link=Anette Haellmigk|text=Anette<br />Haellmigk<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patrick Hagarty.jpg|link=Patrick Hagarty|text=Patrick<br />Hagarty<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patrick Hagarty.jpg|link=Patrick Hagarty|text=Patrick<br />Hagarty<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nigel Hartwell.jpg|link=Nigel Hartwell|text=Nigel<br />Hartwell<br />(Rigging<br />Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Stephen Levitt.jpg|link=Stephen Levitt|text=Stephen<br>Levitt<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jennifer Murray.jpg|link=Jennifer Murray|text=Jennifer<br />Murray<br />(Stunt<br />Double)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mario Moreira.jpg|link=Mario Moreira|text=Mario<br>Moreira<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Frank Pitussi.jpg|link=Frank Pitussi|text=Frank<br />Pitussi<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Josh Stapleton.jpg|link=Josh Stapleton|text=Josh<br />Stapleton<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Trevor Weber|text=Trevor<br>Weber<br />(Location<br />Scout)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tommy Woodard.jpg|link=Tommy Woodard|text=Tommy<br />Woodard<br />(Location<br />Manager)}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 21:52, 18 October 2015

Back to Reborn Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories