This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Created page with "<center> {| width=75% |- | {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}} | {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=..."
 
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
it's always bugged me that this goes to the main cast portal, not the season (or HR) portal... fixing now
 
(30 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Robbie Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|-
|}
|}
</center><noinclude>
{{PortalCastNavBar}}
</center>
<center>{{PortalCastNavBar}}</center>

<noinclude>


{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast/Heroes Reborn|text=''Heroes Reborn'' Cast}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:00, 30 September 2015