This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Addude: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Addude
imported>Addude
No edit summary
 
(28 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Age'''
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Age'''
| bgcolor="#0000FF" | 17
| bgcolor="#0000FF" | 18
|- valign="top"
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Date of Birth'''
| bgcolor="#0000FF" | June 30 1989
|- valign="top"
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Date of Death'''
| bgcolor="#0000FF" | December 15 2012 (Probably)
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Place of origin'''
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Place of origin'''
Line 27: Line 33:
| align="center" colspan="2" | '''TV Shows'''
| align="center" colspan="2" | '''TV Shows'''
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#0000FF"| Heoes Lost The Simpsons Pokemon Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Fairly Oddparents Jimmy Neutron
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#0000FF"| Heroes Lost The Simpsons Pokemon Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Fairly Oddparents Jimmy Neutron
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| align="center" colspan="2" | '''Languages I Speak'''
| align="center" colspan="2" | '''Languages I Speak'''
Line 47: Line 53:
my birthday is June 30
my birthday is June 30



== Heroes Connection ==
Character I'm Most Like: Hiro


Power I have: Precognition, just not as strong as Issac

== sign ==
[[User:addude/sig]]

[[User:addude/autosig]]

--{{User:addude/sig}} 15:05, 8 December 2006 (EST)


== Favorite Heroes Pictures ==
== Favorite Heroes Pictures ==
<br clear="all">
<gallery>
<gallery>
|Realiziation
Image:Painting_hiro_dinosaur.jpg|A painting of [[Hiro Nakamura]] confronting a dinosaur while wielding a [[Hiro's sword|sword]]
Image:Painting nine heroes.jpg|Group Portrait
Image:ConventionComic Nathan.jpg|Nathan Comic
Image:Painting_hiro_dinosaur.jpg|Hiro Vs Dino
Image:Museum hiro dino.jpg|It happens
</gallery>
</gallery>

[[Image:Painting_hiro_dinosaur.jpg|465px]]
[[Image:Museum hiro dino.jpg|450px]]

==Things I like==
[[Image:Chess.gif]]

[[Category: Heroes Wiki Contributor]]

==Heroes Interactive Four Months Ago Top Scores==
Top Scores for Eastern Showing of Four Month Ago
<gallery>
Image:Four month ago 001.JPG|Top Score ADdude
Image:Four month ago 002.JPG|Top Score ADdude
Image:Four month ago 004.JPG|Top Score ADdude
</gallery>

==Logo for Wiki==
[[Image:Symbol for heroes wiki.jpg]]

Latest revision as of 06:38, 27 November 2007

Addude
'
Name Alexis Duran
Age 18
Date of Birth June 30 1989
Date of Death December 15 2012 (Probably)
Place of origin USA
Quote
"Nothing Is Impossible Just Highly Improbable"

Me

TV Shows
Heroes Lost The Simpsons Pokemon Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Fairly Oddparents Jimmy Neutron
Languages I Speak
English and Spanish

Hi

Real name is Alexis Duran I am easly described as a weird guy or as I say an eccentirc dude

I love Lost and Heoes and many other tv shows

I have a website : http://addude.bravehost.com/

I love mythology and I have written stories of weird stuff that often has to do with it on my website. Look up. my birthday is June 30


Heroes Connection

Character I'm Most Like: Hiro


Power I have: Precognition, just not as strong as Issac

sign

User:addude/sig

User:addude/autosig

--Addude 15:05, 8 December 2006 (EST)

Favorite Heroes Pictures

Things I like

Heroes Interactive Four Months Ago Top Scores

Top Scores for Eastern Showing of Four Month Ago

Logo for Wiki