This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:EmpathicMimic0: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>EmpathicMimic0
No edit summary
imported>EmpathicMimic0
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Approachers is on hiatis.\
I am currently working with Jay on a Heroes spinoff, called [[User:EmpathicMimic0/Approachers|Approachers]].

List of Characters:

Colin: as of now change of ability is possible, but has been proven to have [[flight]].

Jake:Has the ability of [[User:EmpathicMimic0:Prophecy|Prophecy]]
===Top 5 Characters===
Brian:has the ability of [[Enhanced strength]]
<center>
{| width="75%"
|{{Imagelink | image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg| height= 250| width = 200| link= Matt Parkman Jr.}}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 250| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 250| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 250| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 250| width = 200| link= }}
|-
|align=center|[[ '''Matt Parkman Jr.''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''''''']]
|}
</center>

===Top 5 Powers===
<center>
{| width="75%"
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 156| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 156| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 156| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 156| width = 200| link= }}
|{{Imagelink | image=.jpg| height= 156| width = 200| link= }}
|-
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|align=center|[[ '''''']]
|}
</center>

Latest revision as of 20:32, 7 April 2009

Approachers is on hiatis.\


Top 5 Characters

[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
'''Matt Parkman Jr.''' '''''' '''''''''' '''''' ''''''''''

Top 5 Powers

[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
[[|     ]]
'''''' '''''' '''''' '''''' ''''''