This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Lycan1234
No edit summary
imported>Lycan1234
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Accelerated Probability|text=Accelerated Probability}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Biological Absorption|text=Biological Absorption}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Biological Absorption|text=Biological Absorption}}
|}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lightingman.jpg|link=User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Photokinesis|text=Photokinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lightingman.jpg|link=User:Lycan1234/Heroes Generations/Photokinesis|text=Photokinesis}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter replicate matt.JPG|link=User:Lycan1234/Symbiotic Augmentation|text=Symbiotic Augmentation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter replicate matt.JPG|link=User:Lycan1234/Symbiotic Augmentation|text=Symbiotic Augmentation}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:14, 11 April 2011