This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:PortalGNIssuesNav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
m Ice Queen, Part 2
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{portalnavcell|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn5|text=Issues<br />#49-58}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn5|text=Issues<br />#49-58}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Man on Fire.jpg|link=Portal:Gn6|text=Issues<br />#59-70}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Man on Fire.jpg|link=Portal:Gn6|text=Issues<br />#59-70}}
|-
| {{portalnavcell|image=History of a Secret.jpg|link=Portal:Gn7|text=Issues<br />#71-82}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=History of a Secret.jpg|link=Portal:Gn7|text=Issues<br />#71-82}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Portal:Gn8|text=Issues<br />#83-94}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Portal:Gn8|text=Issues<br />#83-94}}
|-
|}
{|
| {{portalnavcell|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn9|text=Issues<br />#95-106}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn9|text=Issues<br />#95-106}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Doyle.jpg|link=Portal:Gn10|text=Issues<br />#107-118}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Doyle.jpg|link=Portal:Gn10|text=Issues<br />#107-118}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues<br />#119-130}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues<br />#119-130}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues<br />#131-142}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues<br />#131-142}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues<br />#143-154}}
|}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn14|text=Issues<br />#155-166}}
{|
| {{portalnavcell|image=Ice Queen, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues<br />#143-154}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn15|text=Issues<br />#167-177}}
| {{portalnavcell|image=Vengeance, Part 5.jpg|link=Portal:Gn16|text=Issues<br />#178-183}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 04:07, 27 July 2016