This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Animals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F_Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F_Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Izzie.jpg|link=Izzie|text=Izzie|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
|}
{| width="60%"
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}

Revision as of 23:31, 10 December 2008