This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
peach pit
imported>MiamiVolts
+Baltimore
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Billings.jpg|link=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Billings.jpg|link=Billings, MT}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Baltimore.jpg|link=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Black Hawk Colorado.jpg|link=Black Hawk, CO}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Black Hawk Colorado.jpg|link=Black Hawk, CO}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=French Riviera.jpg|link=Côte d'Azur, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=French Riviera.jpg|link=Côte d'Azur, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Denver.jpg|link=Denver, CO}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Denver.jpg|link=Denver, CO}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diedenshausen.jpg|link=Germany}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diedenshausen.jpg|link=Germany}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Goa.jpg|link=Goa, India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Goa.jpg|link=Goa, India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiroshima.JPG|link=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiroshima.JPG|link=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hong Kong.JPG|link=Hong Kong}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hong Kong.JPG|link=Hong Kong}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Youngstown.jpg|link=Youngstown, OH}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Youngstown.jpg|link=Youngstown, OH}}

Revision as of 03:41, 5 May 2008