This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
these are not portrait sized, so they do not fit 6 across in some browsers--making 3 by 3
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| style="text-align: center;" width ="90%"
{| style="text-align: center;" width ="60%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Businesses.jpg |link=Portal:GN Businesses |text=Businesses|catlink=CatGNBusinesses|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Businesses.jpg |link=Portal:GN Businesses |text=Businesses|catlink=CatGNBusinesses|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:GN Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites|catlink=CatGNEducation}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:GN Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites|catlink=CatGNEducation}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites|catlink=CatGNLaw}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites|catlink=CatGNLaw}}
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:GN Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|catlink=CatGNMiscPlaces|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:GN Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|catlink=CatGNMiscPlaces|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:GN Residences |text=Residences|catlink=CatGNResidences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:GN Residences |text=Residences|catlink=CatGNResidences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 08:23, 11 November 2007