This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
New page: <center> {| width=75% |- | {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}} | {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br...
 
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jesse_alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}

Revision as of 11:05, 27 February 2007