This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
adjust
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SallyChamplin.jpg|link=Sally Champlin|text=Sally<br>Champlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SallyChamplin.jpg|link=Sally Champlin|text=Sally<br>Champlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DennisChavis.jpg|link=Dennis Chavis|text=Dennis<br>Chavis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
|-
|}
|}
{|
{|

Revision as of 17:24, 5 January 2007