This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
adjust
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=karri_turner.jpg|link=Karri Turner|text=Karri<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=karri_turner.jpg|link=Karri Turner|text=Karri<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kristin_veitch.jpg|link=Kristin Veitch|text=Kristin<br>Veitch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kristin_veitch.jpg|link=Kristin Veitch|text=Kristin<br>Veitch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GregWrangler.jpg|link=Greg Wrangler|text=Greg<br>Wrangler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GregWrangler.jpg|link=Greg Wrangler|text=Greg<br>Wrangler}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karlwright.JPG|link=Karl T. Wright|text=Karl&nbsp;T.<br>Wright}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karlwright.JPG|link=Karl T. Wright|text=Karl&nbsp;T.<br>Wright}}
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Jackson Wurth|text=Jackson<br>Wurth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Jackson Wurth|text=Jackson<br>Wurth}}
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-J}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=L-S}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=L-R}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=S-Z}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=S-Z}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:32, 5 January 2007