This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
-whitebeard
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
clairsentience
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Bridget Bailey.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget<br>Bailey}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Bridget Bailey.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget<br>Bailey}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br>National&nbsp;Park}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br>National&nbsp;Park}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Charles Lamb Memorial Plaque, Watch House.jpg|link=Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br>office}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br>office}}
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br>Canal}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br>Canal}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br>Copán}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br>Copán}}

Revision as of 16:34, 29 September 2007