This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Personal Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Cairoi
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alejandros wedding.jpg|link=Alejandro's wedding|text=Alejandro's Wedding}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alejandros wedding.jpg|link=Alejandro's wedding|text=Alejandro's Wedding}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's Funeral.jpg|link=Arthur's Funeral|text=Arthur's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's Funeral.jpg|link=Arthur's funeral|text=Arthur's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ishi funeral.jpg|link=Ishi's funeral|text=Ishi's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ishi funeral.jpg|link=Ishi's funeral|text=Ishi's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos funeral.jpg|link=Kaito's funeral|text=Kaito's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos funeral.jpg|link=Kaito's funeral|text=Kaito's Funeral}}
|-
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Micahs birthday party.jpg|link=Micah's birthday party|text=Micah's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Micahs birthday party.jpg|link=Micah's birthday party|text=Micah's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Photographs_at_Niki's_funeral.jpg|link=Niki's_funeral|text=Niki's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Photographs_at_Niki's_funeral.jpg|link=Niki's funeral|text=Niki's Funeral}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 22:59, 27 April 2009