This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>MiamiVolts
+Destiny cast
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=90%
{| width="90%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080708.jpg|link=Kiko Ellsworth|text=Kiko<br />Ellsworth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080708.jpg|link=Kiko Ellsworth|text=Kiko<br />Ellsworth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lina Esco.jpg|link=Lina Esco|text=Lina<br />Esco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Norma Maldonado.jpg|link=Norma Maldonado‎|text=Norma<br />Maldonado‎}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080708gooc.jpg|link=Rebeka Montoya|text=Rebeka<br />Montoya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080708gooc.jpg|link=Rebeka Montoya|text=Rebeka<br />Montoya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080712hooc.jpg|link=Brian Prescott|text=Brian<br />Prescott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080712hooc.jpg|link=Brian Prescott|text=Brian<br />Prescott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rico.jpg|link=Rico|text=Rico|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rico.jpg|link=Rico|text=Rico|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080714aooc.jpg|link=James Ryen|text=James<br/>Ryen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080714aooc.jpg|link=James Ryen|text=James<br/>Ryen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080712sooc.jpg|link=Mark Steger|text=Mark<br />Steger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080712sooc.jpg|link=Mark Steger|text=Mark<br />Steger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Andrea Thompson.jpg|link=Andrea Thompson|text=Andrea<br />Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Urbina‎.jpg|link=Roberto Urbina‎|text=Roberto<br />Urbina‎}}
|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:56, 11 November 2008