This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Amanda-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
the painted lady
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=90%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Amanda's father.jpg|link=Amanda's father|text=Amanda's<br />Father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Carol's doctor.jpg|link=Carol's doctor|text=Carol's<br />Doctor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Carol's doctor.jpg|link=Carol's doctor|text=Carol's<br />Doctor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Four armed man1.jpg|link=Four-armed carny|text=Four-armed<br />Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Four armed man1.jpg|link=Four-armed carny|text=Four-armed<br />Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Little Miss Goldenrod|text="Little<br />Miss<br />Goldenrod"}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Little Miss Goldenrod|text="Little<br />Miss<br />Goldenrod"}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Lydia's father.jpg|link=Lydia's father|text=Lydia's<br />Father}}
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Carol Strazzulla.jpg|link=Carol Strazzulla|text=Carol<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Carol Strazzulla.jpg|link=Carol Strazzulla|text=Carol<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mr. Strazzulla.jpg|link=Mr. Strazzulla|text=Mr.<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thief (I).jpg|link=Thief (I)|text=Thief}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thief (I).jpg|link=Thief (I)|text=Thief}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thief (II).jpg|link=Thief (II)|text=Thief}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thief (II).jpg|link=Thief (II)|text=Thief}}

Revision as of 04:39, 11 November 2009