This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Articles Related to Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroMystery
added morre characters, remove stub
imported>Radicell
rmv luke
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mr. Linderman|text=Articles related to Linderman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mr. Linderman|text=Articles related to Linderman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Related Articles:Luke|text=Articles related to Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Related Articles:Matt|text=Articles related to Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Related Articles:Matt|text=Articles related to Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Maya.jpg|link=Related Articles:Maya|text=Articles related to Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Maya.jpg|link=Related Articles:Maya|text=Articles related to Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Related Articles:Meredith|text=Articles related to Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Related Articles:Meredith|text=Articles related to Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Micah.jpg|link=Related Articles:Micah|text=Articles related to Micah}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Micah.jpg|link=Related Articles:Micah|text=Articles related to Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mohinder|text=Articles related to Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mohinder|text=Articles related to Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Related Articles:Molly|text=Articles related to Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Related Articles:Molly|text=Articles related to Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monica.jpg|link=Related Articles:Monica|text=Articles related to Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monica.jpg|link=Related Articles:Monica|text=Articles related to Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Related Articles:Mr. Muggles|text=Articles related to Mr. Muggles}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Related Articles:Mr. Muggles|text=Articles related to Mr. Muggles}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Nathan|text=Articles related to Nathan}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Nathan|text=Articles related to Nathan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Related Articles:Niki|text=Articles related to Niki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Related Articles:Niki|text=Articles related to Niki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Sanjog iyer.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sanjog|text=Articles related to Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Sanjog iyer.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sanjog|text=Articles related to Sanjog}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ted|text=Articles related to Ted}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ted|text=Articles related to Ted}}

Revision as of 14:47, 13 November 2009


Back to Lists


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories