This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Articles Related to Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
René
imported>Kon
mNo edit summary
 
Line 45: Line 45:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Quentin poster.jpg|link=Related Articles:Quentin|text=Articles related to Quentin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Related Articles:René|text=Articles related to René}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Related Articles:René|text=Articles related to René}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Sanjog iyer.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sanjog|text=Articles related to Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Sanjog iyer.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sanjog|text=Articles related to Sanjog}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ted|text=Articles related to Ted}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=Related Articles:Ted|text=Articles related to Ted}}

Latest revision as of 11:41, 19 September 2015


Back to Lists


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories