This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Editors: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Lois Blumenthal img
imported>LIMAFOX76
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lois Blumenthal.jpg|link=Lois Blumenthal|text=Lois<br>Blumenthal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lois Blumenthal.jpg|link=Lois Blumenthal|text=Lois<br>Blumenthal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Louise A. Innes|text=Louise A.<br/>Innes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Koslowsky.jpg|link=Jon Koslowsky|text=Jon<br>Koslowsky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Koslowsky.jpg|link=Jon Koslowsky|text=Jon<br>Koslowsky}}
|}
{| width=75%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:18, 3 June 2015