This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
+Iraq
imported>MiamiVolts
move iStory locations to separate portal
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Anna's cell iStory4.jpg|link=Field Operations Center 06|text=Field Operations<br />Center 06}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Gymnasium (Chadspear, England)|text=Gymnasium<br />(Chadspear, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maya Herrera's apartment building.jpg|link=Maya Herrera's apartment building|text=Maya Herrera's<br />Apartment Building}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Hyperion Industrial Park|text=Hyperion<br />Industial Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IStory The Private chapter 1.jpg|link=Iraq|text=Iraq|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Neshwa Indian Reservation|text=Neshwa Indian<br />Reservation}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Priscilla Van Cleef's London office.jpg|link=Priscilla's office|text=Priscilla's Office<br />(London, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Rowland dam|text=Rowland<br />Dam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|-
|}
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ricardo Silva's apartment building.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva's apartment building|text=Ricardo Silva's<br />Apartment Building}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Upstate New York farm|text=Upstate<br />New York Farm}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:39, 16 January 2009