This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
eh, make it one line
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
eric's cell
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Colobanth Station|location=Antarctica|linktext=Colobanth<br />Station}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Colobanth Station|location=Antarctica|linktext=Colobanth<br />Station}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Computer room.jpg|link=Computer control room|linktext=Computer<br>Control Room|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Computer room.jpg|link=Computer control room|linktext=Computer<br>Control Room|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's cell.jpg|link=Eric's cell|linktext=Eric's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Louvre.jpg|link=The Louvre|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Louvre.jpg|link=The Louvre|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Paris, France}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=National Library and Archives.jpg|link=National Library and Archives|location=Cairo, Egypt|linktext=National Library<br />and Archives}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=National Library and Archives.jpg|link=National Library and Archives|location=Cairo, Egypt|linktext=National Library<br />and Archives}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's cell.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's cell|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />Cell|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's cell.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's cell|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />Cell|location=}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 15:37, 26 October 2008