This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
std fmt
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
 
Line 21: Line 21:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|}
|-
{|width=58%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=South Elementary School|linktext=South Elementary<br>School|location=Henderson, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tracy's specials training facility.jpg|link=Specials training facility|linktext=Specials Training<br />Facility|location=Savannah, GA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 17:42, 26 January 2010