This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn14: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalComic|image=Bloodlines, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bloodlines, Part 1|text=''Bloodlines, Part 1''|character=[[Joseph]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Bloodlines, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bloodlines, Part 1|text=''Bloodlines, Part 1''|character=[[Joseph]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Bloodlines, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bloodlines, Part 2|text=''Bloodlines, Part 2''|character=[[Joseph]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Bloodlines, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bloodlines, Part 2|text=''Bloodlines, Part 2''|character=[[Joseph]]}}
|}
|-
{| width=56%
| {{PortalComic|image=Starting Over.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Starting Over|text=''Starting Over''|character=[[Doyle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Starting Over.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Starting Over|text=''Starting Over''|character=[[Doyle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Trip, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Trip, Part 1|text=''The Trip, Part 1''|character=[[Hiro]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Trip, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Trip, Part 1|text=''The Trip, Part 1''|character=[[Hiro]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Trip, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Trip, Part 2|text=''The Trip, Part 2''|character=[[Hiro]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Trip, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Trip, Part 2|text=''The Trip, Part 2''|character=[[Hiro]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Second Chances.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Second Chances|text=''Second Chances''|character=[[Mohinder]]}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 10:26, 19 January 2010