This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Going Postal Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
echo didn't die during the webisodes
imported>Radicell
This needs sorting out - for now, removed all episodic characters
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent 2 GP3.jpg|link=Agent 2|text=Agent 2}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent 2 GP3.jpg|link=Agent 2|text=Agent 2}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo<br/>DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width="30%"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br />Petrelli}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 01:01, 31 December 2008