This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Colorists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding rest of colorists (red links)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=David Moran|text=David<br>Moran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Roslan|text=Mark<br>Roslan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Beth Sotelo|text=Beth<br>Sotelo}}
|-
{|width=56%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Chris Sotomayor|text=Chris<br>Sotomayor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Starr.jpg|link=John Starr|text=John<br>Starr}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Starr.jpg|link=John Starr|text=John<br>Starr}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br>Steigerwald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br>Steigerwald}}
|}
|}
|}
{|
{|

Revision as of 20:50, 5 March 2007