This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
waterbury
imported>Radicell
+Kingsland
Line 29: Line 29:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hong Kong.JPG|link=Hong Kong}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hong Kong.JPG|link=Hong Kong}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kingsland, AR.jpg|link=Kingsland, AR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Lake Arrowhead.jpg|link=Lake Arrowhead, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Lake Arrowhead.jpg|link=Lake Arrowhead, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London.jpg|link=London, England}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London.jpg|link=London, England}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Silver River.jpg|link=Silver River, WV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Silver River.jpg|link=Silver River, WV}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waterbury.png|link=Waterbury, CT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waterbury.png|link=Waterbury, CT}}

Revision as of 12:07, 29 November 2008