This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
fix back link
imported>Hardvice
adjust
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Davidberman.jpg|link=David Berman|text=David<br>Berman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Davidberman.jpg|link=David Berman|text=David<br>Berman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Bushell.JPG|link=Matt Bushell|text=Matt<br>Bushell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Bushell.JPG|link=Matt Bushell|text=Matt<br>Bushell}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=EugeneByrd.JPG|link=Eugene Byrd|text=Eugene<br>Byrd}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=EugeneByrd.JPG|link=Eugene Byrd|text=Eugene<br>Byrd}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SallyChamplin.jpg|link=Sally Champlin|text=Sally<br>Champlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SallyChamplin.jpg|link=Sally Champlin|text=Sally<br>Champlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 21: Line 24:
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=H-Q}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=L-S}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=R-Z}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=S-Z}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:31, 4 January 2007