This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update with FOF actors
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update with The Line actors
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Natalie Amenula.jpg|link=Natalie Amenula|text=Natalie<br>Amenula}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Natalie Amenula.jpg|link=Natalie Amenula|text=Natalie<br>Amenula}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yareli Arizmendi.jpg|link=Yareli Arizmendi|text=Yareli<br>Arizmendi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yareli Arizmendi.jpg|link=Yareli Arizmendi|text=Yareli<br>Arizmendi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elya Baskin.jpg|link=Elya Baskin|text=Elya<br>Baskin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeanette Brox.jpg|link=Jeanette Brox|text=Jeanette<br>Brox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeanette Brox.jpg|link=Jeanette Brox|text=Jeanette<br>Brox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hector Luis Bustamante.jpg|link=Héctor Luis Bustamante|text=Héctor&nbsp;Luis<br>Bustamante}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hector Luis Bustamante.jpg|link=Héctor Luis Bustamante|text=Héctor&nbsp;Luis<br>Bustamante}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darryl Chan.jpg|link=Darryl Chan|text=Darryl<br>Chan}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darryl Chan.jpg|link=Darryl Chan|text=Darryl<br>Chan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cheerleading recruit.jpg|link=Nicole Clifford|text=Nicole<br>Clifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Liisa Cohen.jpg|link=Liisa Cohen|text=Liisa<br>Cohen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Liisa Cohen.jpg|link=Liisa Cohen|text=Liisa<br>Cohen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ivonne Coll.jpg|link=Ivonne Coll|text=Ivonne<br>Coll}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ivonne Coll.jpg|link=Ivonne Coll|text=Ivonne<br>Coll}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Colson.jpg|link=Mark Colson|text=Mark<br>Colson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Colson.jpg|link=Mark Colson|text=Mark<br>Colson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julie Costello.jpg|link=Julie Costello|text=Julie<br>Costello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julie Costello.jpg|link=Julie Costello|text=Julie<br>Costello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shawnie Costello.jpg|link=Shawnie Costello|text=Shawnie<br>Costello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shawnie Costello.jpg|link=Shawnie Costello|text=Shawnie<br>Costello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beau Dremann.jpg|link=Beau Dremann|text=Beau<br>Dremann}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin<br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin<br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jonathan T. Floyd.jpg|link=Jonathan T. Floyd|text=Jonathan<br>Floyd}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jonathan T. Floyd.jpg|link=Jonathan T. Floyd|text=Jonathan<br>Floyd}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyndsy Fonseca.jpg|link=Lyndsy Fonseca|text=Lyndsy<br>Fonseca}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven C. Gibbons.jpg|link=Steven C. Gibbons|text=Steven&nbsp;C.<br>Gibbons}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Laivan Greene.jpg|link=Laivan Greene|text=Laivan<br>Greene}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:59, 5 November 2007


[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p


Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories