This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
link to season one portal
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adjust
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jack guzman.jpg|link=Jack Guzman|text=Jack<br>Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christina Haag.JPG|link=Christina Haag|text=Christina<br>Haag}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christina Haag.JPG|link=Christina Haag|text=Christina<br>Haag}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam Harrington.JPG|link=Adam Harrington|text=Adam<br>Harrington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam Harrington.JPG|link=Adam Harrington|text=Adam<br>Harrington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tiffany Hines.jpg|link=Tiffany Hines|text=Tiffany<br>Hines}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tiffany Hines.jpg|link=Tiffany Hines|text=Tiffany<br>Hines}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peyton Hinson.jpg|link=Peyton Hinson|text=Peyton<br>Hinson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peyton Hinson.jpg|link=Peyton Hinson|text=Peyton<br>Hinson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bobby hosea.jpg|link=Bobby Hosea|text=Bobby<br>Hosea}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bobby hosea.jpg|link=Bobby Hosea|text=Bobby<br>Hosea}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Louis iacoviello.jpg|link=Louis Iacoviello|text=Louis<br>Iacoviello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Louis iacoviello.jpg|link=Louis Iacoviello|text=Louis<br>Iacoviello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lindermans guard.jpg|link=Dutch Johnson|text=Dutch<br>Johnson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lindermans guard.jpg|link=Dutch Johnson|text=Dutch<br>Johnson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=david s jung.jpg|link=David S. Jung|text=David&nbsp;S.<br>Jung}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=david s jung.jpg|link=David S. Jung|text=David&nbsp;S.<br>Jung}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=archie kao.jpg|link=Archie Kao|text=Archie<br>Kao}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=archie kao.jpg|link=Archie Kao|text=Archie<br>Kao}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ShishirKurup.jpg|link=Shishir Kurup|text=Shishir<br>Kurup}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ShishirKurup.jpg|link=Shishir Kurup|text=Shishir<br>Kurup}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Lacy.jpg|link=John Lacy|text=John<br>Lacy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Lacy.jpg|link=John Lacy|text=John<br>Lacy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maurice LaMarche.jpg|link=Maurice LaMarche|text=Maurice<br>LaMarche}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:42, 27 February 2008

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season One|60px]]
p-p



Back to Season One Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories