This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>FrenchFlo
m update with new guests.
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rusty Schwimmer.JPG|link=Rusty Schwimmer|text=Rusty<br>Schwimmer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ryan smith.jpg|link=Ryan Smith|text=Ryan<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ryan smith.jpg|link=Ryan Smith|text=Ryan<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dominic_testa.jpg|link=Dominic Testa|text=Dominic<br>Testa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dominic_testa.jpg|link=Dominic Testa|text=Dominic<br>Testa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Tilney.JPG|link=Rebecca Tilney|text=Rebecca<br>Tilney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Tilney.JPG|link=Rebecca Tilney|text=Rebecca<br>Tilney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adair Tishler.jpg|link=Adair Tishler|text=Adair<br>Tishler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adair Tishler.jpg|link=Adair Tishler|text=Adair<br>Tishler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TadaoTomomatsu.jpg|link=Tadao Tomomatsu|text=Tadao<br>Tomomatsu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TadaoTomomatsu.jpg|link=Tadao Tomomatsu|text=Tadao<br>Tomomatsu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=karri_turner.jpg|link=Karri Turner|text=Karri<br>Turner}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=karri_turner.jpg|link=Karri Turner|text=Karri<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=david_ury.jpg|link=David Ury|text=David<br>Ury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=david_ury.jpg|link=David Ury|text=David<br>Ury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kristin_veitch.jpg|link=Kristin Veitch|text=Kristin<br>Veitch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kristin_veitch.jpg|link=Kristin Veitch|text=Kristin<br>Veitch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=clay_wilcox.jpg|link=Clay Wilcox|text=Clay<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=clay_wilcox.jpg|link=Clay Wilcox|text=Clay<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GregWrangler.jpg|link=Greg Wrangler|text=Greg<br>Wrangler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GregWrangler.jpg|link=Greg Wrangler|text=Greg<br>Wrangler}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karlwright.JPG|link=Karl T. Wright|text=Karl&nbsp;T.<br>Wright}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 10:45, 3 May 2007

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p



Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories