This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+map
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
not showing up well on low-res; making 3 wide and 2 wide
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=corinthian.jpg|link=corinthianlasvegas.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=corinthian.jpg|link=corinthianlasvegas.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas website portal.jpg|link=Hana's website}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas website portal.jpg|link=Hana's website}}
|-
{|width="50%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=The map#Heroes360|text=Interactive Map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=The map#Heroes360|text=Interactive Map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.com}}
|-
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 13:15, 3 March 2007