This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
whitebeard
imported>MiamiVolts
Add ruins
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br>office}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br>office}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br>Canal}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br>Canal}}
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br>Copán}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br>Shoemaker}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br>Shoemaker}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 07:43, 6 September 2007