This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding in actors from the HeroTruther vidos
imported>Radicell
remove jennifer murray
Line 23: Line 23:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Marsh.jpg|link=Evan Marsh|text=Evan<br />Marsh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Marsh.jpg|link=Evan Marsh|text=Evan<br />Marsh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jennifer Murray.jpg|link=Jennifer Murray|text=Jennifer<br />Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Pitcher.png|link=David Pitcher|text=David<br />Pitcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Pitcher.png|link=David Pitcher|text=David<br />Pitcher}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Powell.jpg|link=Dana Powell|text=Dana<br />Powell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Powell.jpg|link=Dana Powell|text=Dana<br />Powell}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gauri Prasad.jpg|link=Gauri Prasad|text=Gauri<br />Prasad}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gauri Prasad.jpg|link=Gauri Prasad|text=Gauri<br />Prasad}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda Pratt.jpg|link=Amanda Pratt|text=Amanda<br />Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda Pratt.jpg|link=Amanda Pratt|text=Amanda<br />Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}

Revision as of 20:06, 14 August 2015