This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Evolutions Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add 4 enigma actors
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
andre roye
 
Line 34: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Rhys-Davies.jpg|link=John Rhys-Davies|text=John<br />Rhys-Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George Ridout.jpg|link=George Ridout|text=George<br />Ridout}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nicolas Roye.jpg|link=Nicolas Roye|text=Nicolas<br />Roye}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shay Santaiti.jpg|link=Shay Santaiti|text=Shay<br />Santaiti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Slade.jpg|link=Linda Slade|text=Linda<br />Slade}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Chester Smith.jpg|link=Rob Chester Smith|text=Rob<br />Smith}}
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenn Sprague.jpg|link=Jenn Sprague|text=Jenn<br />Sprague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenn Sprague.jpg|link=Jenn Sprague|text=Jenn<br />Sprague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diana Taweel.jpg|link=Diana Taweel|text=Diana<br>Taweel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diana Taweel.jpg|link=Diana Taweel|text=Diana<br>Taweel}}

Latest revision as of 04:20, 26 January 2016

Display Heroes Evolutions Cast Category


Back to Production


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories