This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
better image for sylar's watch
imported>Major Despard
added symbol necklaces
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="38%"
{|width="56%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|-
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklaces}}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:29, 27 October 2007