This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table and link
imported>Mohinder613
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="56%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's dream Arthur's ring.jpg|link=Arthur's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's dream Arthur's ring.jpg|link=Arthur's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=Noah's watch}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}
|}
|}

</center>
</center>



Revision as of 17:17, 13 March 2009