This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:PortalPlaceNav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
pipe
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
storage facilities
 
Line 6: Line 6:
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Lawenforcement.jpg|link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law<br>Sites]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Lawenforcement.jpg|link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law<br>Sites]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Medical.jpg|link=Portal:Medical Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Medical Sites|Medical<br>Sites]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Medical.jpg|link=Portal:Medical Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Medical Sites|Medical<br>Sites]]</small>
|-
|}
{| style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Other.JPG|link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Miscellaneous Places|Miscellaneous<br>Places]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Other.JPG|link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Miscellaneous Places|Miscellaneous<br>Places]]</small>
Line 11: Line 14:
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Politics.jpg|link=Portal:Political and Government Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Political and Government Sites|Political<br>Sites]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Politics.jpg|link=Portal:Political and Government Sites|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Political and Government Sites|Political<br>Sites]]</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Residences.jpg|link=Portal:Residences|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Residences|Residences]]<br>&nbsp;</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Residences.jpg|link=Portal:Residences|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Residences|Residences]]<br>&nbsp;</small>
| style="border: thin black solid;" | {{Imagelink|image=Storage.jpg|link=Portal:Storage Facilities|height=80|width=80|}}<small>[[Portal:Storage Facilities|Storage<br>Facilities]]</small>
|}
|}
</center><noinclude>
</center><noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:36, 17 March 2009