This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Heroes Reborn Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove jennifer murray for stunts
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
some new ones
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jaro Dick.jpg|link=Jaro Dick|text=Jaro<br />Dick<br />(Set<br />Decorator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jaro Dick.jpg|link=Jaro Dick|text=Jaro<br />Dick<br />(Set<br />Decorator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Fylyshtan.jpg|link=Michael Fylyshtan|text=Michael<br />Fylyshtan<br />(Steadicam<br />Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Galbraith.jpg|link=Michael Galbraith|text=Michael<br />Galbraith<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anette Haellmigk.jpg|link=Anette Haellmigk|text=Anette<br />Haellmigk<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anette Haellmigk.jpg|link=Anette Haellmigk|text=Anette<br />Haellmigk<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patrick Hagarty.jpg|link=Patrick Hagarty|text=Patrick<br />Hagarty<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patrick Hagarty.jpg|link=Patrick Hagarty|text=Patrick<br />Hagarty<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nigel Hartwell.jpg|link=Nigel Hartwell|text=Nigel<br />Hartwell<br />(Rigging<br />Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Josh Stapleton.jpg|link=Josh Stapleton|text=Josh<br />Stapleton<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tommy Woodard.jpg|link=Tommy Woodard|text=Tommy<br />Woodard<br />(Location<br />Manager)}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 02:51, 26 August 2015