This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Heroes Reborn Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
some new ones
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add props guys
Line 16: Line 16:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nigel Hartwell.jpg|link=Nigel Hartwell|text=Nigel<br />Hartwell<br />(Rigging<br />Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nigel Hartwell.jpg|link=Nigel Hartwell|text=Nigel<br />Hartwell<br />(Rigging<br />Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Glen Keenan.jpg|link=Glen Keenan|text=Glen<br />Keenan<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Stephen Levitt.jpg|link=Stephen Levitt|text=Stephen<br>Levitt<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Danny McLeod.jpg|link=Danny McLeod|text=Danny<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David McLeod.jpg|link=David McLeod|text=David<br />McLeod<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mario Moreira.jpg|link=Mario Moreira|text=Mario<br>Moreira<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexander Narizni.jpg|link=Alexander Narizni|text=Alexander<br />Narizni<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Amy Perron.jpg|link=Amy Perron|text=Amy<br />Perron<br />(Buyer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Frank Pitussi.jpg|link=Frank Pitussi|text=Frank<br />Pitussi<br />(Props)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Josh Stapleton.jpg|link=Josh Stapleton|text=Josh<br />Stapleton<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Josh Stapleton.jpg|link=Josh Stapleton|text=Josh<br />Stapleton<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matthew Alan Taylor.jpg|link=Matthew Alan Taylor|text=Matthew&nbsp;A.<br />Taylor<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kris Wood.jpg|link=Kris Wood|text=Kris<br />Wood<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}

Revision as of 20:01, 18 October 2015

Back to Reborn Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories